Animal House Division I | Student Union - 2nd Floor - Key West Rooms A/B | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | ALLEN PARK ELE SCH #29348 Fort Myers |
4 | I | 08:00AM | 11:20AM |
2 | WINSTON ACADEMY OF ENG #43296 Lakeland |
4 | I | 08:20AM | 02:00PM |
3 | DOUBLE BRANCH ELE SCH #37360 Wesley Chapel |
4 | I | 08:40AM | 12:20PM |
4 | GOLDSBORO ELE SCH #32121 Sanford |
4 | I | 09:00AM | 02:40PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
5 | LORIEN ACADEMY OF ARTS & SCI #45271 Cocoa |
4 | I | 09:40AM | 08:00AM |
6 | PARTIN ELE SCH #23266 OVIEDO |
4 | I | 10:00AM | 03:20PM |
7 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY A #32078 PORT RICHEY |
4 | I | 10:20AM | 04:20PM |
8 | CONNERTON ELE SCH #39750 Wesley Chapel |
4 | I | 10:40AM | 09:40AM |
Break | 11:00AM | ||||
9 | HOLLEY NAVARRE INT SCH #7990 Navarre |
4 | I | 11:20AM | 03:40PM |
10 | SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH #35500 Wesley Chapel |
4 | I | 11:40AM | 10:00AM |
11 | WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH A #33095 Wesley Chapel |
4 | I | 12:00PM | 10:40AM |
12 | WINDMILL POINT ELE SCH #38901 Port St Lucie |
4 | I | 12:20PM | 04:00PM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
13 | DURBIN CREEK ELE SCH #38088 St. Johns |
4 | I | 01:40PM | 11:40AM |
14 | SAN ANTONIO ELE SCH #35207 Wesley Chapel |
4 | I | 02:00PM | 09:00AM |
15 | THORNBROOKE ELE SCH A #43339 Ocoee |
4 | I | 02:20PM | 04:40PM |
16 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
4 | I | 02:40PM | 10:20AM |
Break | 03:00PM | ||||
17 | LAKELAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL A #34828 Lakeland |
4 | I | 03:20PM | 08:20AM |
18 | BAY HAVEN SCH #30339 Sarasota |
4 | I | 03:40PM | 01:40PM |
19 | LAUREL OAK ELE SCH #18318 Naples |
4 | I | 04:00PM | 02:20PM |
20 | SCULPTOR CHARTER SCH A #30767 Titusville |
4 | I | 04:20PM | 08:40AM |
21 | LONGLEAF ELE SCH #35962 Wesley Chapel |
4 | I | 04:40PM | 12:00PM |
Animal House Division II | Student Union - 2nd Floor - Key West Rooms C/D | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | NARCOOSSEE MID SCH #44992 Kissimmee |
4 | II | 08:00AM | 10:40AM |
2 | HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN ACADEMY #45264 Sanford |
4 | II | 08:20AM | 02:40PM |
3 | PLATO ACADEMY CLEARWATER #45691 Clearwater |
4 | II | 08:40AM | 11:40AM |
4 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A #11463 Wesley Chapel |
4 | II | 09:00AM | 12:20PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
5 | SOCRATES PREPARATORY SCHOOL #45279 Casselberry |
4 | II | 09:40AM | 08:20AM |
6 | MIMS ELE SCH #31430 Mims |
4 | II | 10:00AM | 01:40PM |
7 | PINEWOOD ELE SCH #10429 Mims |
4 | II | 10:20AM | 02:00PM |
8 | OAK PARK ELE SCH #31279 Titusville |
4 | II | 10:40AM | 02:20PM |
Break | 11:00AM | ||||
9 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY A #32078 PORT RICHEY |
4 | II | 11:20AM | 09:00AM |
10 | WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER #42118 Miami |
4 | II | 11:40AM | 10:20AM |
11 | MORGAN FITZGERALD MID SCH #42404 Largo |
4 | II | 12:00PM | 10:00AM |
12 | OAKRIDGE MID SCH #33248 Naples |
4 | II | 12:20PM | 09:40AM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
13 | FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCH #43891 Pensacola |
4 | II | 01:40PM | 08:40AM |
14 | COLLEGE PARK MID SCH #28041 Orlando |
4 | II | 02:00PM | 08:00AM |
15 | DR JOHN LONG MID SCH #36481 Wesley Chapel |
4 | II | 02:20PM | 11:20AM |
16 | DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL SOUTHSIDE #43897 Jacksonville |
4 | II | 02:40PM | 12:00PM |
Animal House Division III | Student Union - 2nd Floor - Garden Key Room | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | SARASOTA MILITARY ACADEMY #37181 Sarasota |
4 | III | 10:00AM | 09:00AM |
2 | LAND O'LAKES H S #5109 LAND O LAKES |
4 | III | 10:20AM | 08:40AM |
3 | EDGEWATER H S #35468 Orlando |
4 | III | 10:40AM | 08:00AM |
4 | PROFESSIONAL & TECH H S #44988 Kissimmee |
4 | III | 11:00AM | 08:20AM |
Lunch | 11:20AM | ||||
5 | SPACE COAST JR/SR H S #23093 Titusville |
4 | III | 12:20PM | 09:40AM |
6 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
4 | III | 12:40PM | 10:20AM |
7 | SEMINOLE H S A #15515 Sanford |
4 | III | 01:00PM | 10:00AM |