Emoji, Speak for Yourself Division I | Student Union - 3rd Floor - Cape Florida Rooms C/D | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | TRAFALGAR ELE SCH #34886 Cape Coral |
2 | I | 08:20AM | 02:00PM |
2 | CORAL REEF ELE SCH #40572 Palmetto Bay |
2 | I | 08:40AM | 02:40PM |
3 | SEVEN SPRINGS ELE SCH #45840 New Port Richey |
2 | I | 09:00AM | 03:20PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
4 | GULF ELE SCH #10620 Cape Coral |
2 | I | 09:40AM | 11:20AM |
5 | DEER PARK ELE SCH A #24142 New Port Richey |
2 | I | 10:00AM | 12:20PM |
6 | LAKE MYRTLE ELE SCH #1714 Wesley Chapel |
2 | I | 10:20AM | 03:40PM |
7 | THORNBROOKE ELE SCH A #43339 Ocoee |
2 | I | 10:40AM | 12:00PM |
Break | 11:00AM | ||||
8 | WILSON ELE SCH #37182 Sanford |
2 | I | 11:20AM | 08:40AM |
9 | TATUM RIDGE ELE SCH #40199 Sarasota |
2 | I | 11:40AM | 10:00AM |
10 | MORNINGSIDE ELE SCH #28581 Port St. Lucie |
2 | I | 12:00PM | 09:40AM |
11 | JULINGTON CREEK ELE SCH #23962 St Johns |
2 | I | 12:20PM | 10:20AM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
12 | N BAY HAVEN CHARTR ACD ELE SCH #43001 Panama City |
2 | I | 01:40PM | 10:40AM |
13 | SANDERS MEMORIAL ELE SCH #34235 Land o Lakes |
2 | I | 02:00PM | 08:20AM |
14 | MACFARLANE PARK ELE SCH #41205 Tampa |
2 | I | 02:20PM | 08:00AM |
15 | LINCOLN ELE MAGNET SCH #15049 Plant City |
2 | I | 02:40PM | 09:00AM |
Break | 03:00PM | ||||
16 | AUDUBON PARK ELE SCH #42290 Orlando |
2 | I | 03:20PM | 02:20PM |
17 | MANATEE ELE SCH #33903 Viera |
2 | I | 03:40PM | 01:40PM |
18 | WOODLANDS ELE SCH #2221 Longwood |
2 | I | 04:00PM | 11:40AM |
Emoji, Speak for Yourself Division II | Student Union - 3rd Floor - Cape Florida Rooms A/B | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | GALILEO SCH FOR GIFTED LEARNG #41016 Sanford |
2 | II | 08:00AM | 10:00AM |
2 | SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH B #35004 New Port Richey |
2 | II | 08:20AM | 10:20AM |
3 | INDIAN TRAILS MID SCH A #13640 Winter Springs |
2 | II | 08:40AM | 10:40AM |
Break | 09:00AM | ||||
4 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A #11463 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 09:20AM | 11:40AM |
5 | SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A #26001 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 09:40AM | 08:00AM |
6 | OSCEOLA SCH OF ARTS #45019 Kissimmee |
2 | II | 10:00AM | 11:20AM |
7 | ST JOSEPH SCHOOL #41157 Bradenton |
2 | II | 10:20AM | 09:00AM |
Break | 10:40AM | ||||
8 | LAWTON CHILES MID ACADEMY C #43871 Lakeland |
2 | II | 11:00AM | 12:20PM |
9 | DISCOVERY INT SCH #44990 Kissimmee |
2 | II | 11:20AM | 01:40PM |
10 | HARBOR CITY ELE SCH #23094 Melbourne |
2 | II | 11:40AM | 02:00PM |
Lunch | 12:00PM | ||||
11 | PASCO MID SCH #2897 Wesley Chapel |
2 | II | 01:00PM | 02:20PM |
12 | MORGAN FITZGERALD MID SCH #42404 Largo |
2 | II | 01:20PM | 09:40AM |
13 | VIERA CHARTER SCHOOL #42505 Viera |
2 | II | 01:40PM | 12:00PM |
14 | CLEWISTON MID SCH #43907 Clewiston |
2 | II | 02:00PM | 08:20AM |
15 | PLANTATION KEY SCH #196 Tavernier |
2 | II | 02:20PM | 08:40AM |
Emoji, Speak for Yourself Division III | Student Union - 3rd Floor - Cape Florida Rooms A/B | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | SEMINOLE H S A #15515 Sanford |
2 | III | 03:00PM | 08:00AM |
2 | STATE COLLEGE OF FL COLLEG SCH #40015 Bradenton |
2 | III | 03:20PM | 09:00AM |
3 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
2 | III | 03:40PM | 08:20AM |
4 | ATLANTIC H S #18554 Delray Beach |
2 | III | 04:00PM | 08:40AM |