Problem 1 Driver's Test Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | GA | SIMPSON ELE SCH TM A #23052 Norcross, GA |
1 | I | Thu 10:30AM | Thu 4:42PM |
2 | FL | BELLALAGO ACADEMY TM A #40980 Kissimmee, FL |
1 | I | Thu 10:48AM | Thu 3:51PM |
3 | VT | CHARLOTTE CENTRAL SCH #1548 Charlotte, VT |
1 | I | Thu 11:06AM | Sat 11:48AM |
4 | VT | WATERBURY-DUXBURY SCHS #35327 Duxbury, Vt |
1 | I | Thu 11:24AM | Sat 11:30AM |
Lunch | Thu 11:42AM | |||||
5 | AR | ST VINCENT DE PAUL SCH #36705 Rogers, AR |
1 | I | Thu 12:42PM | Thu 3:33PM |
6 | NY | TAMARAC ELE SCH #30039 Troy, NY |
1 | I | Thu 1:00PM | Fri 1:06PM |
7 | NY | ROUND HILL ELE SCH #10714 Washingtonville, NY |
1 | I | Thu 1:18PM | Fri 1:24PM |
8 | MA | ST. MARY OF THE HILLS SCH #39617 MILTON, MA |
1 | I | Thu 1:36PM | Sat 2:51PM |
9 | MX | COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA TONALLI #36051 Monterrey, NL |
1 | I | Thu 1:54PM | Sat 8:00AM |
Break | Thu 2:12PM | |||||
10 | BC | ECOLE MARLBOROUGH SCHOOL #40274 Burnaby, BC |
1 | I | Thu 2:45PM | Sat 1:06PM |
11 | VA | KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TM A #31561 Arlington, VA |
1 | I | Thu 3:03PM | Sat 11:12AM |
12 | OK | CENTENNIAL ELE SCH #38023 Edmond, OK |
1 | I | Thu 3:21PM | Sat 9:45AM |
13 | OK | BERRYHILL ELE SCH #41214 Tulsa, OK |
1 | I | Thu 3:39PM | Sat 9:27AM |
Break | Thu 3:57PM | |||||
14 | CT | FRANK A BERRY SCH TM B #42948 BETHEL, CT |
1 | I | Thu 4:12PM | Fri 9:45AM |
15 | CT | STAMFORD YOUTH FOUNDATION B #38226 Stamford, CT |
1 | I | Thu 4:30PM | Fri 9:27AM |
16 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, wi |
1 | I | Thu 4:48PM | Fri 3:27PM |
17 | WI | ST JOSEPH SCH #19352 Dodgeville, WI |
1 | I | Thu 5:06PM | Fri 3:09PM |
18 | CA | ETIWANDA COLONY ELE SCH #38153 Etiwanda, CA |
1 | I | Fri 8:05AM | Thu 2:06PM |
19 | CA | BURTON VALLEY ELE SCH #18449 Lafayette, CA |
1 | I | Fri 8:23AM | Thu 2:39PM |
20 | CA | GRANT SCH #38833 Redding, CA |
1 | I | Fri 8:41AM | Thu 11:54AM |
21 | CA | CALAVERA HILLS SCHS #35332 Oceanside, CA |
1 | I | Fri 8:59AM | Thu 1:12PM |
Break | Fri 9:17AM | |||||
22 | CA | BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #33158 Brentwood, CA |
1 | I | Fri 9:32AM | Thu 1:30PM |
23 | CA | HALL MID SCH TM A #30989 Larkspur, CA |
1 | I | Fri 9:50AM | Thu 1:48PM |
24 | KY | HEARN ELE SCH #40710 Frankfort, KY |
1 | I | Fri 10:08AM | Thu 11:18AM |
25 | KY | THORNWILDE ELE SCH #41486 Hebron, KY |
1 | I | Fri 10:26AM | Thu 11:00AM |
26 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, KY |
1 | I | Fri 10:44AM | Thu 11:36AM |
Break | Fri 11:02AM | |||||
27 | KR | SEOUL YANGJUN ELE SCH #42700 Seoul, SE |
1 | I | Fri 11:17AM | Sat 2:33PM |
28 | FL | HOWARD DRIVE ELE SCH #41161 Palmetto Bay, FL |
1 | I | Fri 11:35AM | Sat 2:00PM |
29 | IL | PRAIRIE GROVE SCH #38239 Crystal Lake, IL |
1 | I | Fri 11:53AM | Thu 5:18PM |
30 | IL | ST THOMAS THE APOSTLE SCH A #42281 Peoria Heights, IL |
1 | I | Fri 12:11PM | Thu 5:00PM |
Lunch | Fri 12:29PM | |||||
31 | NJ | ORADELL PUBLIC SCH #37981 Oradell, NJ |
1 | I | Fri 1:29PM | Sat 8:36AM |
32 | NJ | TEWKSBURY ELE SCH #35838 Tewksbury, NJ |
1 | I | Fri 1:47PM | Sat 8:18AM |
33 | GA | QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC SCH #34852 Roswell, GA |
1 | I | Fri 2:05PM | Thu 4:24PM |
34 | MO | WOOD ELE SCH #41390 Ft. Leonard Wood, MO |
1 | I | Fri 2:23PM | Sat 3:27PM |
Break | Fri 2:41PM | |||||
35 | AR | SYLVAN HILLS ELE SCH #39687 Sherwood, AR |
1 | I | Fri 2:56PM | Thu 3:15PM |
36 | AR | SILOAM SPRGS CREATIVTY ALLIANC #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
1 | I | Fri 3:14PM | Thu 2:57PM |
37 | CH | NINGBO NATL HITECH ZONE EX SC #42650 NINGBO, ZJ |
1 | I | Fri 3:32PM | Sat 1:42PM |
38 | CH | ZHABEI DIST NO 1 CTR PRI SCH #9090 SHANGHAI, SH |
1 | I | Fri 3:50PM | Sat 1:24PM |
Break | Fri 4:08PM | |||||
39 | MD | GREEN ACRES SCHOOL B #41129 Rockville, MD |
1 | I | Fri 4:23PM | Sat 3:09PM |
40 | TX | T H ROGERS SCH TM A #1500 Houston, TX |
1 | I | Fri 4:41PM | Sat 10:21AM |
41 | TX | ROCKENBAUGH ELE SCH TM B #32957 Southlake, TX |
1 | I | Fri 4:59PM | Sat 10:03AM |
42 | UT | SAGE CREEK ELE SCH #18316 Springville, UT |
1 | I | Fri 5:17PM | Thu 5:36PM |
43 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL JUNIOR #33665 Singapore, SG |
1 | I | Fri 5:35PM | Sat 8:54AM |
44 | PD | SZKOLA PODSTAWOWA W POGORZU #34670 Pogorze, PL |
1 | I | Sat 8:00AM | Fri 8:00AM |
45 | IA | NEW HAMPTON COMMUNITY SCHS #789 new hampton, ia |
1 | I | Sat 8:18AM | Fri 8:18AM |
46 | MI | LOUISE PEACOCK ELE SCH #5735 Corunna, MI |
1 | I | Sat 8:36AM | Fri 11:12AM |
47 | MI | CRYSTAL LAKE ELE SCH #5279 Benzonia, Mi |
1 | I | Sat 8:54AM | Fri 10:54AM |
Break | Sat 9:12AM | |||||
48 | SW | INTERNATIONAL SCH OF GENEVA A #33897 Geneva, Switzerland, GE |
1 | I | Sat 9:27AM | Fri 2:51PM |
49 | DE | LAKE FOREST PROG A #183 Felton, DE |
1 | I | Sat 9:45AM | Fri 8:54AM |
50 | DE | HOLY CROSS SCH #35603 Dover, DE |
1 | I | Sat 10:03AM | Fri 8:36AM |
51 | PA | LOYALSOCK-SCHICK ELE SCH #3879 Williamsport, PA |
1 | I | Sat 10:21AM | Fri 2:00PM |
52 | PA | MCKINLEY ELE SCH TM A #18929 Abington, PA |
1 | I | Sat 10:39AM | Fri 1:42PM |
Break | Sat 10:57AM | |||||
53 | IO | PRIMARY SCHOOL TM A #42530 Jakarta, Indonesia |
1 | I | Sat 11:12AM | Fri 2:33PM |
54 | NC | LEESVILLE ELE SCH #15126 Raleigh, NC |
1 | I | Sat 11:30AM | Fri 11:48AM |
55 | NC | KITTY HAWK ELE SCH #2791 Kitty Hawk, NC |
1 | I | Sat 11:48AM | Fri 11:30AM |
56 | ME | WATERBORO ELE SCH #33448 Waterboro, ME |
1 | I | Sat 12:06PM | Fri 10:21AM |
57 | ME | YORK MID SCH #5557 York, ME |
1 | I | Sat 12:24PM | Fri 10:03AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:42PM | |||||
58 | CO | IMAGINE CHARTER-FIRESTONE #40704 Firestone, CO |
1 | I | Sat 1:42PM | Fri 4:54PM |
59 | CO | MONUMENT ACADEMY #37906 Monument, CO |
1 | I | Sat 2:00PM | Fri 4:36PM |
60 | AZ | RYAN ELE SCH #41404 Chandler, AZ |
1 | I | Sat 2:18PM | Fri 4:18PM |
61 | AZ | MANUEL DEMIGUEL ELE SCH #28844 Flagstaff, AZ |
1 | I | Sat 2:36PM | Fri 4:00PM |