Problem 1 Pet Project Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | TX | HORN ELE SCH #25085 BELLAIRE, TX |
1 | I | Thu 12:30PM | Fri 1:09PM |
2 | TX | MARK TWAIN ELE SCH #38800 Houston, TX |
1 | I | Thu 12:48PM | Fri 12:51PM |
3 | TX | ROCKENBAUGH ELE SCH #32957 Southlake, TX |
1 | I | Thu 1:06PM | Fri 12:33PM |
Break | Thu 1:24PM | |||||
4 | MA | THE BELL SCHOOL #39542 Marblehead, MA |
1 | I | Thu 1:39PM | Fri 8:18AM |
5 | MA | ST. MARY OF THE HILLS SCH #39617 MILTON, MA |
1 | I | Thu 1:57PM | Fri 8:36AM |
6 | PD | SZKOLA PODSTAWOWA W POGORZU #34670 Pogorze, PD |
1 | I | Thu 2:15PM | Fri 8:00AM |
Break | Thu 2:33PM | |||||
7 | CA | BUENA VISTA ELE SCH TM A #28474 Walnut Creek, CA |
1 | I | Thu 2:48PM | Fri 4:54PM |
8 | CA | ABBY REINKE ELE SCH #38328 Temecula, CA |
1 | I | Thu 3:06PM | Fri 5:12PM |
9 | NY | THORNELL ROAD ELE SCH TM A #4645 Pittsford, NY |
1 | I | Thu 3:24PM | Fri 10:03AM |
10 | NY | ICHABOD CRANE ELE SCH #24179 Valatie, NY |
1 | I | Thu 3:42PM | Fri 10:21AM |
Break | Thu 4:00PM | |||||
11 | NJ | COLLINGSWOOD RECREATION CTR #41373 Collingswood, NJ |
1 | I | Thu 4:15PM | Fri 9:45AM |
12 | NJ | ORADELL PUBLIC SCH #37981 Oradell, NJ |
1 | I | Thu 4:33PM | Fri 9:27AM |
13 | SC | CLEMSON ELE SCH TM A #32898 Clemson, sc |
1 | I | Thu 4:51PM | Fri 8:54AM |
14 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, KY |
1 | I | Fri 8:43AM | Thu 3:09PM |
15 | KY | HEARN ELE SCH #40710 Frankfort, KY |
1 | I | Fri 9:01AM | Thu 2:51PM |
16 | AR | SILOAM SPRGS CREATIVTY ALLIANC #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
1 | I | Fri 9:19AM | Sat 2:10PM |
17 | AR | BERNICE YOUNG ELE SCH #31733 Springdale, AR |
1 | I | Fri 9:37AM | Sat 2:28PM |
Break | Fri 9:55AM | |||||
18 | MX | FORMUS #36361 Monterrey, NL |
1 | I | Fri 10:10AM | Sat 8:10AM |
19 | MO | WOOD ELE SCH #41390 Ft. Leonard Wood, MO |
1 | I | Fri 10:28AM | Sat 8:28AM |
20 | VA | NEW KENT ELE SCH #37347 New Kent, VA |
1 | I | Fri 10:46AM | Sat 8:46AM |
21 | VA | KEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TM A #31561 Arlington, VA |
1 | I | Fri 11:04AM | Sat 9:04AM |
22 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 Singapore, SG |
1 | I | Fri 11:22AM | Sat 10:49AM |
Lunch | Fri 11:40AM | |||||
23 | KS | HEARTLAND ELE SCH #27653 Overland Park, KS |
1 | I | Fri 12:40PM | Sat 1:52PM |
24 | KS | OATVILLE ELE SCH #25437 Haysville, KS |
1 | I | Fri 12:58PM | Sat 1:34PM |
25 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Johns Creek, GA |
1 | I | Fri 1:16PM | Sat 2:46PM |
26 | GA | ST JUDE THE APOSTLE CATH SCH #38084 Sandy Springs, GA |
1 | I | Fri 1:34PM | Thu 4:18PM |
27 | WI | ST JOSEPH SCH #23408 Dodgeville, WI |
1 | I | Fri 1:52PM | Thu 4:00PM |
Break | Fri 2:10PM | |||||
28 | FL | ST. JOHN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL #41155 Tampa, Fl |
1 | I | Fri 2:25PM | Sat 9:55AM |
29 | FL | BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #36722 Sarasota, FL |
1 | I | Fri 2:43PM | Sat 9:37AM |
30 | DE | WILMINGTON MONTESSORI SCH #39106 Wilmington, DE |
1 | I | Fri 3:01PM | Sat 10:31AM |
31 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington, DE |
1 | I | Fri 3:19PM | Sat 10:13AM |
Break | Fri 3:37PM | |||||
32 | OK | CLEVELAND ELE SCH #39854 Oklahoma City, OK |
1 | I | Fri 3:52PM | Sat 11:58AM |
33 | OK | CENTENNIAL ELE SCH TM B #41243 Edmond, OK |
1 | I | Fri 4:10PM | Sat 12:16PM |
34 | CO | WERNER ELE SCH TM B #41026 Fort Collins, CO |
1 | I | Fri 4:28PM | Sat 11:22AM |
35 | CO | TRAUT CORE KNOWLEDGE SCH #31213 Fort Collins, CO |
1 | I | Fri 4:46PM | Sat 11:40AM |
36 | UT | WEILENMANN SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY #41179 Park City, UT |
1 | I | Sat 8:03AM | Thu 1:24PM |
37 | MI | LOUISE PEACOCK ELE SCH #5735 Corunna, MI |
1 | I | Sat 8:21AM | Thu 12:30PM |
38 | MI | EMMONS LAKE ELE SCH #31001 Caledonia, MI |
1 | I | Sat 8:39AM | Thu 12:48PM |
39 | MI | ASSUMPTION SCHOOL #39196 Belmont, MI |
1 | I | Sat 8:57AM | Thu 1:06PM |
Break | Sat 9:15AM | |||||
40 | MD | NORWOOD SCH #5566 Bethesda, MD |
1 | I | Sat 9:30AM | Fri 3:27PM |
41 | MD | GREEN ACRES SCHOOL TM A #38728 Rockville, MD |
1 | I | Sat 9:48AM | Fri 3:09PM |
42 | NC | UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787 Unionville, NC |
1 | I | Sat 10:06AM | Fri 12:15PM |
43 | NC | QUEEN'S GRANT COMMUNITY SCH A #41171 Charlotte, NC |
1 | I | Sat 10:24AM | Fri 11:57AM |
Break | Sat 10:42AM | |||||
44 | ME | WELLS ELE SCH #16659 Wells, ME |
1 | I | Sat 10:57AM | Fri 2:00PM |
45 | ME | ACTON ELE SCH #28695 Acton, ME |
1 | I | Sat 11:15AM | Fri 1:42PM |
46 | PA | OSBORNE ELE SCH #20952 Sewickley, PA |
1 | I | Sat 11:33AM | Fri 2:36PM |
47 | PA | AFTON ELE SCH #29007 Yardley, PA |
1 | I | Sat 11:51AM | Fri 2:18PM |
Lunch | Sat 12:09PM | |||||
48 | CH | GUCUN PRIMARY SCH #16391 SHANGHAI, SH |
1 | I | Sat 1:09PM | Thu 3:42PM |
49 | CT | CHARTER OAK ACADEMY #23365 West Hartford, CT |
1 | I | Sat 1:27PM | Thu 1:57PM |
50 | CT | WHISCONIER MID SCH #4085 Brookfield, CT |
1 | I | Sat 1:45PM | Thu 2:15PM |
51 | CT | THOMPSON BROOK SCHOOL #40807 Avon, CT |
1 | I | Sat 2:03PM | Thu 2:33PM |
Break | Sat 2:21PM | |||||
52 | VT | CAMBRIDGE ELE SCH #28166 Jeffersonville, VT |
1 | I | Sat 2:36PM | Fri 4:36PM |
53 | AZ | RYAN ELE SCH #41404 Chandler, AZ |
1 | I | Sat 2:54PM | Fri 3:45PM |
54 | AZ | BLUE RIDGE MID SCH #40632 Lakeside, AZ |
1 | I | Sat 3:12PM | Fri 4:03PM |
55 | IA | HORIZON ELE SCH #35277 Johnston, IA |
1 | I | Sat 3:30PM | Fri 10:39AM |